!
!

MultiMode 1 Patch Cables

!
03969600

LC/LC OM1 (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.

03039600

LC/ST OM1 (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.

03889600

LC/SC OM1 (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.

03888800

SC/SC OM1 (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.

03038800

ST/SC OM1 (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.

03030300

ST/ST OM1 (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.